Running Performance Team (RPT) Image

Running Performance Team (RPT)

Scotts Valley

Catch the Wave with Aqua Fitness  Image

Catch the Wave with Aqua Fitness

Scotts Valley

New Les Mills Classes! Image

New Les Mills Classes!

Scotts Valley

Scotts Valley
100 Enterprise Way
Scotts Valley, CA 95066
Phone 831/431-2202 Fax 831/431-2205
  • Earn Reward Points
  • Track your club visits
  • Get personalized advice
Already a member? Login above.
AprilThis schedule reflects classes in April. Please note that schedule is subject to change.
14
Monday
15
Tuesday
16
Wednesday
17
Thursday
18
Friday
19
Saturday
20
Sunday

Spinning® 6am-6:45am Rick E.

Pilates Mat 8:30am-9:30am Jenna

Spin Intervals 9am-10am Abigail

Pilates Group Reformer $ 9:45am-10:45am Jenna

Athletic Conditioning 12pm-1pm Holly

Yoga 12pm-1pm Charles

Pilates Group Reformer: Advanced $ 5:15pm-6:15pm Monica

Aqua Fit 5:30pm-6:30pm Kristi

Spinning® 5:30pm-6:30pm Rick E.

Power Yoga 6:30pm-7:30pm Judy S

Booty Beats by Flirty Girl Fitness 6:45pm-7:45pm Kristi/Amy

Core Express 6am-6:45am Kristi

Pilates Mat Flow 8:30am-9:30am Monica

Pilates Group Reformer $ 9am-10am Kristi

Pure Strength 9am-10am Judy P

QiGong 10:45am-11:45am Mary

Yoga 12pm-1pm Charles

Spinning® 12:30pm-1:30pm Dan F

Pilates Circuit $ 5:30pm-6:30pm Abigail

Pure Strength 5:30pm-6:30pm Tracey

Zumba® 6:45pm-7:45pm Dora

Spinning® 6am-6:45am Judy P

Core Express 6:45am-7am Judy P

Pilates Mat 8:30am-9:30am Jenna

Aqua Fit 9am-10am Suzanne

Cardio Circuit 9am-10am Abigail

Pilates Jumpboard $ 9:45am-10:15am Jenna

Pilates Group Reformer: Level 1 $ 10:15am-11:15am Jenna

Specialty Series - 20/20/20 12pm-1pm Abigail

Gentle Yoga 12:15pm-1:15pm Irene

Aqua Fit 5:30pm-6:30pm Sara

Cardio Circuit 5:30pm-6:30pm Peter S.

PiYo 6:30pm-7:30pm Judy S

Turbo Kick 6:45pm-7:45pm Amy

Core Express 6am-6:45am Kristi

Pilates Mat Flow 8:30am-9:30am Monica

Pilates Group Reformer: Level 1 $ 9am-10am Kristi

Pure Strength 9am-10am Holly

Power Yoga 12pm-1pm Charles

Spinning® 12:30pm-1:30pm Pete E.

Pilates Group Reformer: Intermediate $ 5:30pm-6:30pm Monica

Pure Strength 5:30pm-6:30pm Judy P

Pilates Group Reformer: Beginner 1 $ 6:40pm-7:40pm Monica

Noodle Hockey 6:45pm-7:45pm Judy P

Spinning® 6:45pm-7:45pm Dan F

Athletic Conditioning 6am-7am Kristi

Aqua Fit 9am-10am Laurel

Pilates Group Reformer: Level 1 $ 9am-10am Abigail

Spinning® 9am-10am Judy P

Body Conditioning 10am-10:30am Judy P

Yoga 10:30am-11:45am Phoenix

QiGong 10:45am-11:45am Mary

Pilates Mat 12pm-1pm Susanna

Step Interval 12pm-1pm Holly/JudyP.

Pilates Mat 5:30pm-6:30pm Monica

Circuit Interval 8:30am-9:30am Judy P

Pilates Group Reformer: Level 2 $ 9am-10am Monica

Zumba® 9:45am-10:45am Michelle

Step 10am-11am Amy

Pilates Jumpboard $ 10:05am-10:35am Monica

Rumba Cha with Mario $ 11:15am-12:15pm Mario Avila

Pilates Mat: Intermediate 8:30am-9:30am Monica

Triple Threat Spin 8:30am-9:15am Amy/Judy/Rick

Pilates Mat: Beginner 9:30am-10:30am Monica

Turbo Kick 9:30am-10:30am Amy

$ = Fee Based